Results 2012

Download Resultate | risultati | results: part 1 & part 2

 

Group A

03.02.2012 – 09:00
Lugano EUIUA – Team Apollonio 0 / 2 / 3 : 2 / 4 / 6
Lago Santo Cembra – Blauweiss R. Luzern 2 / 6 / 8 : 0 / 2 / 3
Zug Open – U.S. Bormiese 2 / 5 / 8 : 0 / 3 / 4
Adara Trnava – Usignolo 2 / 3 / 6 : 0 / 2 / 2
Anpezo – Kitzbühel 2 / 4 / 8 : 0 / 3 / 3
Niederdorf 2 – Jesenice 2 / 5 / 8 : 0 / 3 / 6
Team Trentino – Tofane 1 Cortina 2 / 7 / 13 : 0 / 1 / 1

03.02.2012 – 13:30
Team Trentino – Lago Santo Cembra 2 / 3 / 6 : 0 / 3 / 4
Niederdorf 2 – Zug Open 1 / 4 / 5 : 1 / 4 / 5
Anpezo : Team Apollonio 2 / 4 / 6 : 0 / 3 / 5
Adara Trnava : Jesenice 2 / 6 11 : 0 / 2 / 2
U.S. Bormiese : Kitzbühel 0 / 2 / 2 : 2 / 5 / 12
Lugano EUIUA : Blauweiss R. Luzern 2 / 4 / 9 : 0 / 3 / 5
Usignolo : Tofane I Cortina 2 / 6 / 8 : 0 / 2 / 5

04.02.2012 – 10:15
Lago Santo Cembra – Adara Trnava 2 / 5 / 8 : 0 / 3 / 4
Anpezo – Zug Open 2 / 4 / 8 : 0 / 4 / 5
Niederdorf 2 – Team Trentino 0 / 3 / 4 : 2 / 5 / 9
Kitzbühel – Usignolo 2 / 6 / 11 : 0 / 2 / 4
Team Apollonio – Blauweiss R. Luzern 2 / 6 / 9 : 0 / 2 / 4
Lugano EUIUA – Jesenice 0 / 1 / 2 : 2 / 6 / 11
U.S. Bormiese – Tofane 1 Cortina 0 / 4 / 7 : 2 / 4 / 8

Group B

03.02.2012 – 11:15
Beatenberg – Torino 150 0 / 4 / 5 : 2 / 4 / 8
Tofane 2 Cortina – Weisslingen 0 / 2 / 6 : 2 / 6 / 9
Margarita International – Cembra 88 0 / 3 / 4 : 2 / 5 / 8
Prague Tee Party – Tre Cime Auronzo 0 / 3 / 4 : 2 / 4 / 15
Valtellina Sport – Schönried 0 / 1 / 1 : 2 / 7 / 15
Füssen – Bormio Ghiaccio 1 / 4 / 5 : 1 / 4 / 5
Niederdorf 1 – 66 Cortina 2 / 7 / 8 : 0 / 1 / 1

03.02.2012 – 15:45
Schönried – Niederdorf 1 2 / 7 / 13 : 0 / 1 / 2
Weisslingen – Cembra 88 2 / 6 / 8 : 0 / 2 / 6
Tre Cime Auronzo – Torino 150 0 / 4 / 4 : 2 / 4 / 5
Füssen – Beatenberg 2 / 4 / 7 : 0 / 3 / 4
Bormio Ghiaccio – Margarita Int. 2 / 5 / 6 : 0 / 3 / 3
Prague Tee Party – Tofane 2 Cortina 2 / 4 / 5 : 0 / 3 / 4
Valtellina per lo Sport – 66 Cortina 0 / 1 / 1 : 2 / 6 / 7

04.02.2012 – 08:00
Schönried – Weisslingen 0 / 4 / 7 : 2 / 4 / 8
Torino 150 – Bormio Ghiaccio 0 / 0 / 0 : 2 / 8 / 20
Füssen – Tre Cime Auronzo 0 / 4 / 6 : 2 / 4 / 7
Niederdorf 1 – Cembra 88 2 / 4 / 5 : 0 / 4 / 4
Prague Tee Party – 66 Cortina 0 / 3 / 4 : 2 / 3 / 6
Beatenberg – Margarita Int. 0 / 3 / 4 : 2 / 5 / 10
Tofane 2 Cortina – Valtellina per lo Sport 2 / 7 / 18 : 0 / 1 / 1

04.02.2012 – 13:00

05.02.2012 – 09:00 (15. – 28.)
Margarita Int./Fischer Usignolo/Zambelli
Adara Trnava/Simansky Zug Open/Gasser
Niederdorf 2/Kühbacher Tofane 1 Cortina/Fassina G.
Lugano EUIUA/Albonico Jesenice/Resman
Cembra 88/Odorizzi U.S. Bormiese/Baldisserra
Prague Tee Party/Novotna Valtellina Sport/Mangano
Beatenberg/Feuz Blauweiss R. Luzern/Fischer

05.02.2012 – 11:30 (1. – 14.)
Lago Santo Cembra/nn Anpezo/Bellodis
Bormio Ghiaccio/Urbani Team Trentino/Retornaz
Tre Cime Auronzo/Pompanin Weisslingen/Wyss
66 Cortina/Fassina R. Kitzbühel/Huber
Füssen/Kapp Team Apollonio/Alverà
Niederdorf 1/Sinner Torino 150/Flora
Schönried/Tschanz Tofane 2 Cortina/Menardi